Federasyon Kurulları
Untitled Document
YÖNETİM KURULU
ASİL YEDEK
1 KENAN ŞEBİN 1 GÜNGÖR ŞENSES
2 AHMET ÇELEBİ 2 MUZAFFER ŞAHİN
3 MURAT AKIN 3 YUSUF SADRİ KİSHALI
4 MURAT KALDIRIMCI 4 SUAT YILMAZ
5 ÖZGÜR BOSTANCI 5 HAKAN YILDIRIM
6 OSMAN SARI 6 ENGİN YAŞAR
7 KEMAL ALTINEL 7 ALİ GÜNEY 
8 ERDAL KARAHAN 8 YUSUF ÖZEN
9 TANER ŞANCI  9 VAHDET ALAETTİNOĞLU
10 NESRİN ERDOĞAN 10 SEYFİ KIVILCIM
11 MUSTAFA KOÇ 11 METİN AYDIN
12 FATİH PEHLİVAN 12 CİHAT DENİZ
13 RECEP GÜRSOY 13 HASAN TEKİN
14 FİKRET ÇUBUKCU 14 ABDULKADİR LEVENT 
15 ALİ RIZA KİREMİTCİ    
       
DENETİM KURULU
ASİL YEDEK
1 ŞİNASİ POLAT 1 VEDAT ENGİN
2 CEMİL TUĞRULHAN ŞAM 2 ZEYNEP BEYZA ESER
3 SPOR GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  3 SPOR GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 
4 SPOR GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  4 SPOR GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 
5 SPOR GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ  5 SPOR GENEL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 
 
DİSİPLİN KURULU
ASİL YEDEK
1 MUHARREM ÖZEN  1 ÖZAL GÜRKAN SOYKAN
2 MEMDUH CEYHAN 2 EREN FIRAT TUTAR
3 LOKMAN ARICIOĞLU 3 FAHRETTİN KAYA
4 ONUR SERTAÇ GÖK 4 SEFA ÇAKIROĞLU 
5 NİLAY ASLAN  5 KASIM GÜNEY 
       
DANIŞMA KURULU    
1 REŞİT ORHUN    
2 GÜRKAN LEVENT ÇELEBİ    
3 LEVENT ÇAKMUR    
4 FATİH ÜRKMEZER    
5 ZAFER BÜLENT ENGİN    
6 GÖKHAN SABRİ GENÇ    
7 AŞKIN TÖREN    
8 ZEKİ ARICIOĞLU    
9 ARİF ÇAÇAN    
10 MURAT ÖZDEMİR    
11 AYKUT GÖKHAN UÇ    
12 BURHANETTİN ESER    
13 HALUK ŞAHİN    
       
SPONSORLUK KURULU    
1 HALİL İBRAHİM KOÇ     
2 SUAT AYDIN    
3 ÖMÜR ÇAKICI    
4 KEMAL GÜNEN    
       
DIŞ İLİŞKİLER KURULU    
1 HATİCE HERDİLİ ŞAHİN    
2 MEHMET GÜLTEKİN    
3 MUHAMMET CENK BİRİNCİ    
4 ARİF ALPKILIÇ    
5 EMİNE ÇAVDAR    
6 BERRİN ÇALIK    
       
AR-GE VE PROJE KURULU    
1 MUHAMMET CENK BİRİNCİ    
2 MEHMET GÜLTEKİN    
3 EVREN GÜÇER    
4 MUSTAFA MURAT KIZANLIKLI    
5 RAMAZAN EREN    
6 MUHAMMET İSMAİL DİNÇER    
7 SELDA KAMACI    
       
EĞİTİM KURULU    
1 GÖKHAN BAYRAKTAR    
2 ERDOĞAN TOZOĞLU    
3 ALPER GÜNGÖRMEZ    
4 İZZET UÇAN    
5 METİN BAYRAM    
6 VEDAT ÇINAR    
7 MURAT AKYÜZ    
8 ORCAN MIZRAK    
9 MEHMET FATİH KARAHÜSEYİNOĞLU    
10 MENDERES KABADAYI    
11 MUSTAFA BAŞ    
12 ATA YETİŞKEN    
13 AHMET İNCİ    
       
MERKEZ HAKEM KURULU    
1 ERCÜMENT ŞENSOY    
2 GÖKHAN SATIR    
3 BURHAN KESKİN    
4 AHMET ŞEVKİ SOYDAN    
5 YUSUF DUMLU    
6 ÖZGÜR UZDİL    
7 MURAT DAŞTAN    
       
TEKNİK KURUL    
1 AHMET ÇELİK    
2 SADIK TOPALOĞLU    
3 ŞEYDA TOPUZ     
4 FATİH IŞIK     
5 NAZAN ALTIN    
6 HAMİDE ALAFTARGİL    
7 ZEYNEP ÖZMEN    
       
ÇOCUK KORUMA KURULU    
1 MUSTAFA YAŞAR ŞAHİN    
2 SERMİN AĞRALI ERMİŞ    
3 UĞUR ABAKAY    
4 EROL TURAN    
5 ESRE ONURLUER AKSIN    
6 ÖZGÜN PARASIZ    
7 OSMAN SELÇUK AYÇİÇEK    
8 YİĞİT TUNÇ SİPER    
9 TUĞÇE AKIN    
       
ORGANİZASYON KURULU    
1 ZEYİT PALABIYIK    
2 ZAFER ALA    
3 SELÇUK İNAN    
4 EYYÜP DAŞTAN    
5 ESRA ÇAKMUR    
6 ENGİN YÜCEL     
7 DURSUN KURTOĞLU    
8 MAHMUT KAPLAN    
9 TUNCER KURT    
10 ALPARSLAN TOPÇU    
11 DERYA SEDEFOĞLU    
12 AYŞENUR BAYRAKTAR    
 13 ÜMİT KISMAZ     
       
SAĞLIK KURULU    
1 NEVİN ATALAY GÜNDÜZ    
2 MUSTAFA ŞAHİN    
3 AHMET BİLGİÇ     
4 MUSTAFA TİLEKLİ    
5 BAHTİYAR ÖZÇALDIRAN    
6 ÖNDER DAĞLIOĞLU    
7 ZAFER KURUMLU    
8 MUSTAFA SAİD ERZEYBEK    
       
BASIN VE HALKLA İLİŞKİLER KURULU    
1 HÜSEYİN DOĞRU    
2 ÖMER BUĞRA ERSAVAŞ    
3 NURULLAH PALA    
4 CEM BAKIRCI    
5 CENGİZ TOSUN    
6 CİHAT İNCESU    
7 AHMET AKBUĞA    
8 ORKUN ÇİZMELİ    
9 HARUN TOKSOY    
10 BEKİR AKSOY    
11 ORHAN BOZKURT    
12 TURGAY İPEK     
13 İMRAN UZUN    
14 MÜSLİM DEMİRCAN    
15 SONER İSTANBULLU    
16 SİNAN ÖZÇAYLAK    
       
ONUR KURULU    
1 FAHRETTİN KANDEMİR    
2 DİLEK OKUYUCU    
       
HUKUK KURULU    
1 HALİL İBRAHİM AYÇİÇEK    
2 İSMAİL ADEMOĞLU    
3 CAFER GEYİK    
4 BURHANETTİN ESER    
5 KAZIM MERT AÇIKGÖZ    
6 DENİZ İNLİCE    
7 YİĞİT TUNÇ SİPER    

    Branşlar